مستشفيات سنغافورة

Contact Information

مستشفيات سنغافورة
111 Somerset Rd, Singapore 238164
Get Directions
Phone: 6307 7880
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Map

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for مستشفيات سنغافورة?

The phone number for مستشفيات سنغافورة is 6307 7880.
Q2

Where is مستشفيات سنغافورة located?

مستشفيات سنغافورة is located at 111 Somerset Rd, Singapore 238164.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for مستشفيات سنغافورة?

You can contact مستشفيات سنغافورة by phone using number 6307 7880.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

111 Somerset Rd, Singapore 238164
+

Businesses in Postal Code 23

Businesses in 23: 24,216
23 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  34%
Restaurants:  13%
Other:  54%

Price

Moderate:  42%
Inexpensive:  36%
Expensive:  15%
Very Expensive:  7%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

673:  67%
9:  13%
675:  5%
Other:  15%

Neighborhoods

Bukit Batok:  7%
Museum:  7%
Orchard:  34%
Orchard Road:  10%
River Valley:  9%
Singapore River:  6%
Other:  27%
+

Write a Review