A.S.R. Engineering Services

Contact Information

A.S.R. Engineering Services
380 Sims Ave, Singapore 387531
Get Directions
Phone: 6746 7868
Fax: 6384 0968
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

This business is working in the following industry: Corporate management.
Industry
Professional Services »  Corporate management
Engaged in:
Management consultancy activities
ISIC Codes
7020

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for A.S.R. Engineering Services?

The phone number for A.S.R. Engineering Services is 6746 7868.
Q2

Where is A.S.R. Engineering Services located?

A.S.R. Engineering Services is located at 380 Sims Ave, Singapore 387531.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for A.S.R. Engineering Services?

You can contact A.S.R. Engineering Services by phone using number 6746 7868.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

380 Sims Ave, Singapore 387531
+

Businesses in Postal Code 38

Businesses in 38: 11,981
38 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  26%
Industry:  16%
Other:  58%

Price

Inexpensive:  57%
Moderate:  33%
Expensive:  6%
Very Expensive:  3%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

9:  56%
8:  18%
Other:  27%

Neighborhoods

Central Region:  9%
Geylang:  77%
Kallang:  10%
Other:  4%
+

Write a Review