Access BDD

Contact Information

Access BDD
06-01 International Business Park Rd, Singapore
Get Directions
Phone: 6890 1680
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Map

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Access BDD?

The phone number for Access BDD is 6890 1680.
Q2

Where is Access BDD located?

Access BDD is located at 06-01 International Business Park Rd, Singapore.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Access BDD?

You can contact Access BDD by phone using number 6890 1680.
Q4

What is the web address (URL) for Access BDD?

The website for Access BDD is www.accessbdd.com.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

06-01 International Business Park Rd, Singapore
+

Businesses in Postal Code 01

Businesses in 01: 14,137
01 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  26%
Industry:  11%
Restaurants:  11%
Other:  51%

Price

Inexpensive:  54%
Moderate:  34%
Expensive:  7%
Very Expensive:  6%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

9:  21%
644:  11%
645:  10%
673:  9%
8:  9%
677:  9%
675:  6%
653:  6%
1800:  6%
678:  5%
Other:  8%

Neighborhoods

Bedok:  7%
Bukit Merah:  5%
Downtown Core:  10%
Geylang:  6%
Other:  73%
+

Write a Review