Aeic Solutions

Business Contact

TY Chen

Owner/Entrepreneur

Contact Information

Aeic Solutions
Far East Finance Building, 14 Robinson Road, #13-00, Singapore 048545
Get Directions
Phone: 9873 8938
Phone: 8223 2259
Fax: 6729 3758
Google Maps: Visit
CallEmail
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Industry
Professional Services
Engaged in:
Engineer
ISIC Codes
7110

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Aeic Solutions?

The phone number for Aeic Solutions is 9873 8938.
Q2

Where is Aeic Solutions located?

Aeic Solutions is located at Far East Finance Building, 14 Robinson Road, #13-00, Singapore 048545.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Aeic Solutions?

TY Chen (Owner/Entrepreneur) at Aeic Solutions.
Q4

Are there other contacts associated with Aeic Solutions?

We have 1 additional contact(s) for Aeic Solutions. They include: Wynn Chen.
Q5

What is the web address (URL) for Aeic Solutions?

The website for Aeic Solutions is www.aeics.com.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

Far East Finance Building, 14 Robinson Road, #13-00, Singapore 048545
+

Businesses in Postal Code 04

Businesses in 04: 19,692
04 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Professional Services:  19%
Shopping:  18%
Financial Services:  12%
Industry:  11%
Restaurants:  10%
Medical:  10%
Other:  19%

Price

Inexpensive:  41%
Moderate:  40%
Expensive:  12%
Very Expensive:  6%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

653:  46%
9:  20%
8:  10%
673:  9%
Other:  15%

Neighborhoods

Downtown Core:  41%
Financial District:  6%
Outram:  5%
Singapore River:  9%
Other:  39%
+

Write a Review