Apac System Pte Ltd

Contact Information

Apac System Pte Ltd
15 Lor 8 Toa Payoh, #02-08 Braddell Tech, Singapore 319262
Get Directions
Phone: 6745 2212
Hours: Show
Facebook Profile: Visit
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Apac System Pte Ltd was founded in 12/8/01.
Founded: 12/8/01
Filing Number: 200107882R
Industry
Community & Government
Engaged in:
Wholesale Market, Distribution Service, Printing Equipment Supplier
ISIC Codes
4659, 4719, 5310

Questions & Answers

Q1

How long has Apac System Pte Ltd been in business?

Apac System Pte Ltd has been in business for around 25 years.
Q2

What is the phone number for Apac System Pte Ltd?

The phone number for Apac System Pte Ltd is 6745 2212.
Q3

Where is Apac System Pte Ltd located?

Apac System Pte Ltd is located at 15 Lor 8 Toa Payoh, #02-08 Braddell Tech, Singapore 319262.
Q4

What days are Apac System Pte Ltd open?

Apac System Pte Ltd is open Mon–Fri 9 AM–6 PM; closed Sat–Sun.
Q5

Is there a primary contact for Apac System Pte Ltd?

You can contact Apac System Pte Ltd by phone using number 6745 2212.
Q6

What is the web address (URL) for Apac System Pte Ltd?

The website for Apac System Pte Ltd is www.apacsys.com.sg.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

15 Lor 8 Toa Payoh, #02-08 Braddell Tech, Singapore 319262
+

Businesses in Postal Code 31

Businesses in 31: 10,410
31 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  24%
Industry:  11%
Home Services:  10%
Restaurants:  10%
Other:  44%

Price

Inexpensive:  60%
Moderate:  30%
Expensive:  8%
Very Expensive:  3%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

635:  40%
9:  32%
8:  9%
Other:  18%

Neighborhoods

Bukit Batok:  7%
Jurong East:  5%
Toa Payoh:  67%
Woodlands:  6%
Other:  15%
+

Write a Review