Atomy LifeStyle Centre @ Marymount

Contact Information

Atomy LifeStyle Centre @ Marymount
Singapore, Jln Pemimpin, 41号, Kong Beng Industrial Building, #04-01A 邮政编码: 577186
Get Directions
Phone: 8218 2608
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Industry
Education
Engaged in:
Training Centre
ISIC Codes
8549

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Atomy LifeStyle Centre @ Marymount?

The phone number for Atomy LifeStyle Centre @ Marymount is 8218 2608.
Q2

Where is Atomy LifeStyle Centre @ Marymount located?

Atomy LifeStyle Centre @ Marymount is located at Singapore, Jln Pemimpin, 41号, Kong Beng Industrial Building, #04-01A 邮政编码: 577186.
Q3

What days are Atomy LifeStyle Centre @ Marymount open?

Atomy LifeStyle Centre @ Marymount is open Mon–Fri 10 AM–7 PM; Sat 10 AM–5 PM; closed Sun.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Atomy LifeStyle Centre @ Marymount?

You can contact Atomy LifeStyle Centre @ Marymount by phone using number 8218 2608.
Q5

What is the web address (URL) for Atomy LifeStyle Centre @ Marymount?

The website for Atomy LifeStyle Centre @ Marymount is www.atomy.com.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

Singapore, Jln Pemimpin, 41号, Kong Beng Industrial Building, #04-01A 邮政编码: 577186
+

Businesses in Postal Code 04

Businesses in 04: 19,692
04 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Professional Services:  19%
Shopping:  18%
Financial Services:  12%
Industry:  11%
Restaurants:  10%
Medical:  10%
Other:  19%

Price

Inexpensive:  41%
Moderate:  40%
Expensive:  12%
Very Expensive:  6%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

653:  46%
9:  20%
8:  10%
673:  9%
Other:  15%

Neighborhoods

Downtown Core:  41%
Financial District:  6%
Outram:  5%
Singapore River:  9%
Other:  39%
+

Write a Review