Atsell Pte Ltd

Business Contact

Jayce Chua

Atsell Pte Ltd

Contact Information

Atsell Pte Ltd
55 Serangoon North Ave 4, #03-10 S9, Singapore 555859
Get Directions
Phone: 9387 6806
Hours: Show
Facebook Profile: Visit
Google Maps: Visit
Instagram: Visit
LinkedIn Profile: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Atsell Pte Ltd was founded in 10/9/19.
Founded: 10/9/19
Industry
Shopping
Engaged in:
E-commerce Service
ISIC Codes
4791
SIC Codes
5961

Questions & Answers

Q1

How long has Atsell Pte Ltd been in business?

Atsell Pte Ltd has been in business for around 7 years.
Q2

What is the phone number for Atsell Pte Ltd?

The phone number for Atsell Pte Ltd is 9387 6806.
Q3

Where is Atsell Pte Ltd located?

Atsell Pte Ltd is located at 55 Serangoon North Ave 4, #03-10 S9, Singapore 555859.
Q4

What days are Atsell Pte Ltd open?

Atsell Pte Ltd is open Mon–Sun 10 AM–8 PM.
Q5

Is there a primary contact for Atsell Pte Ltd?

You can contact Atsell Pte Ltd by phone using number 9387 6806.
Q6

What is the web address (URL) for Atsell Pte Ltd?

The website for Atsell Pte Ltd is www.atsell.com.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

55 Serangoon North Ave 4, #03-10 S9, Singapore 555859
+

Businesses in Postal Code 55

Businesses in 55: 2,575
55 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  23%
Restaurants:  14%
Other:  63%

Price

Inexpensive:  54%
Moderate:  34%
Expensive:  8%
Very Expensive:  4%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

9:  57%
8:  13%
673:  6%
1800:  5%
Other:  19%

Neighborhoods

Serangoon:  85%
Other:  15%
+

Write a Review