Autohouse Credit Pte LTD

Contact Information

Autohouse Credit Pte LTD
20; Ubi Rd 4 #02-07
Singapore
Get Directions
Phone: 6848 5885
Fax: 6846 4846
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Autohouse Credit Pte LTD is located in Singapore.
Filing Number: 200002147M

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Autohouse Credit Pte LTD?

The phone number for Autohouse Credit Pte LTD is 6848 5885.
Q2

Where is Autohouse Credit Pte LTD located?

Autohouse Credit Pte LTD is located at 20; Ubi Rd 4 #02-07, Singapore.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Autohouse Credit Pte LTD?

You can contact Autohouse Credit Pte LTD by phone using number 6848 5885.
+

Historical Information

Old business websites and emails that no longer exist, informational purposes only.
www.psi.gov.sg/NASApp/tmf/TMFServlet?app=MYBIZFILE-SHOP-CART&gotoPage=CompanyProdcutPage&lnkCoNo=200002147M&lnkCoName=AUTOHOUSE
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

20; Ubi Rd 4 #02-07 Singapore
+

Businesses in Postal Code 07

Businesses in 07: 11,102
07 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Professional Services:  20%
Shopping:  20%
Industry:  17%
Other:  44%

Price

Inexpensive:  45%
Moderate:  37%
Expensive:  10%
Very Expensive:  9%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

9:  39%
673:  14%
8:  13%
653:  10%
Other:  24%

Neighborhoods

Chinatown:  9%
Downtown Core:  14%
Geylang:  6%
Tanjong Pagar:  24%
Other:  48%
+

Write a Review