AutoInsure Kakit Bukit by Century Motors

Contact Information

AutoInsure Kakit Bukit by Century Motors
8 Kaki Bukit Ave 4, #03-50, Singapore 415875
Get Directions
Phone: 8823 2626
Phone: 3157 2617
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

This business is working in the following industry: Car repair.
Industry
Automotive »  Car repair
Engaged in:
Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles
ISIC Codes
4520

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for AutoInsure Kakit Bukit by Century Motors?

The phone number for AutoInsure Kakit Bukit by Century Motors is 8823 2626.
Q2

Where is AutoInsure Kakit Bukit by Century Motors located?

AutoInsure Kakit Bukit by Century Motors is located at 8 Kaki Bukit Ave 4, #03-50, Singapore 415875.
Q3

What days are AutoInsure Kakit Bukit by Century Motors open?

AutoInsure Kakit Bukit by Century Motors is open Mon–Fri 9 AM–6 PM; Sat 9 AM–3 PM; closed Sun.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for AutoInsure Kakit Bukit by Century Motors?

You can contact AutoInsure Kakit Bukit by Century Motors by phone using number 8823 2626.
+

Historical Information

Old business websites and emails that no longer exist, informational purposes only.
www.autoinsure.com.sg/contact-us/
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Additional Businesses at this Address

8 Kaki Bukit Ave 4, #03-50, Singapore 415875
+

Businesses in Postal Code 41

Businesses in 41: 10,923
41 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  24%
Industry:  17%
Automotive:  10%
Professional Services:  10%
Other:  39%

Price

Inexpensive:  52%
Moderate:  36%
Expensive:  9%
Very Expensive:  3%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

9:  39%
644:  25%
678:  12%
8:  11%
Other:  13%

Neighborhoods

Bedok:  73%
Jurong West:  8%
Other:  19%
+

Write a Review