Avimo Alvis Aerospace Pte Ltd

Contact Information

Avimo Alvis Aerospace Pte Ltd
Qioptiq, 14 Fifth Lok Yang Road (S)629763, Singapore 629763
Get Directions
Phone: 6268 7931
Phone: 6265 5122
Fax: 6265 1479
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Map

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Avimo Alvis Aerospace Pte Ltd?

The phone number for Avimo Alvis Aerospace Pte Ltd is 6268 7931.
Q2

Where is Avimo Alvis Aerospace Pte Ltd located?

Avimo Alvis Aerospace Pte Ltd is located at Qioptiq, 14 Fifth Lok Yang Road (S)629763, Singapore 629763.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Avimo Alvis Aerospace Pte Ltd?

You can contact Avimo Alvis Aerospace Pte Ltd by phone using number 6268 7931.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

Qioptiq, 14 Fifth Lok Yang Road (S)629763, Singapore 629763
+

Businesses in Postal Code 62

Businesses in 62: 8,349
62 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Industry:  32%
Shopping:  18%
Medical:  11%
Professional Services:  11%
Other:  28%

Price

Inexpensive:  58%
Moderate:  37%
Expensive:  4%
Very Expensive:  1%
Other:  0%

Neighborhoods

Boon Lay:  11%
Jurong West:  18%
Pioneer:  54%
Other:  17%
+

Write a Review