Bananas Marketing Pte Ltd

Contact Information

Bananas Marketing Pte Ltd
66 BOAT QUAY, 049854, Singapore
Get Directions
Phone: 6557 0883
Fax: 6538 8955
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Bananas Marketing Pte Ltd was founded in 10/1/99. This business is working in the following industry: Restaurants.
Founded: 10/1/99
Industry
Restaurants
Engaged in:
Restaurants and mobile food service activities
ISIC Codes
5610

Questions & Answers

Q1

How long has Bananas Marketing Pte Ltd been in business?

Bananas Marketing Pte Ltd has been in business for around 27 years.
Q2

What is the phone number for Bananas Marketing Pte Ltd?

The phone number for Bananas Marketing Pte Ltd is 6557 0883.
Q3

Where is Bananas Marketing Pte Ltd located?

Bananas Marketing Pte Ltd is located at 66 BOAT QUAY, 049854, Singapore.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Bananas Marketing Pte Ltd?

You can contact Bananas Marketing Pte Ltd by phone using number 6557 0883.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

66 BOAT QUAY, 049854, Singapore
+

Businesses in Postal Code 04

Businesses in 04: 19,692
04 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Professional Services:  19%
Shopping:  18%
Financial Services:  12%
Industry:  11%
Restaurants:  10%
Medical:  10%
Other:  19%

Price

Inexpensive:  41%
Moderate:  40%
Expensive:  12%
Very Expensive:  6%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

653:  46%
9:  20%
8:  10%
673:  9%
Other:  15%

Neighborhoods

Downtown Core:  41%
Financial District:  6%
Outram:  5%
Singapore River:  9%
Other:  39%
+

Write a Review