Barry’s Bootcamp Singapore

Contact Information

Barry’s Bootcamp Singapore
18 Robinson Road, #03-03
Singapore, 048547
Get Directions
Phone: 8666 0303
Facebook Profile: Visit
Foursquare: Visit
CallEmail
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Barry’s Bootcamp Singapore is located in Singapore.
Industry
Sports & Activities
Engaged in:
Gym
ISIC Codes
9311

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Barry’s Bootcamp Singapore?

The phone number for Barry’s Bootcamp Singapore is 8666 0303.
Q2

Where is Barry’s Bootcamp Singapore located?

Barry’s Bootcamp Singapore is located at 18 Robinson Road, #03-03, Singapore, 048547.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Barry’s Bootcamp Singapore?

You can contact Barry’s Bootcamp Singapore by phone using number 8666 0303.
Q4

What is the web address (URL) for Barry’s Bootcamp Singapore?

The website for Barry’s Bootcamp Singapore is www.barrysbootcamp.com.au.
Q5

Does Barry’s Bootcamp Singapore have Wireless Internet (WiFi) service available?

Yes, Barry’s Bootcamp Singapore has free WiFi available at this location.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

18 Robinson Road, #03-03 Singapore, 048547
+

Businesses in Postal Code 04

Businesses in 04: 19,692
04 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Professional Services:  19%
Shopping:  18%
Financial Services:  12%
Industry:  11%
Restaurants:  10%
Medical:  10%
Other:  19%

Price

Inexpensive:  41%
Moderate:  40%
Expensive:  12%
Very Expensive:  6%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

653:  46%
9:  20%
8:  10%
673:  9%
Other:  15%

Neighborhoods

Downtown Core:  41%
Financial District:  6%
Outram:  5%
Singapore River:  9%
Other:  39%
+

Write a Review