Block 413B HDB Fernvale

Contact Information

Block 413B HDB Fernvale
413B Fernvale Link, Singapore 792413
Get Directions
Phone: 9388 8752
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Industry
Home Services
Engaged in:
Public Housing
ISIC Codes
6810

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Block 413B HDB Fernvale?

The phone number for Block 413B HDB Fernvale is 9388 8752.
Q2

Where is Block 413B HDB Fernvale located?

Block 413B HDB Fernvale is located at 413B Fernvale Link, Singapore 792413.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Block 413B HDB Fernvale?

You can contact Block 413B HDB Fernvale by phone using number 9388 8752.
Q4

What is the web address (URL) for Block 413B HDB Fernvale?

The website for Block 413B HDB Fernvale is www.hdb.gov.sg.
+

Businesses in Postal Code 79

Businesses in 79: 2,391
79 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  18%
Restaurants:  14%
Industry:  12%
Other:  57%

Price

Inexpensive:  51%
Moderate:  39%
Very Expensive:  9%
Expensive:  1%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

9:  57%
8:  12%
675:  9%
644:  6%
653:  4%
Other:  13%

Neighborhoods

Hougang:  6%
Seletar:  20%
Sengkang:  63%
Other:  11%
+

Write a Review