Brickhouse @ Sims
1.0 ★★★★★ 1+ reviews
Contact Information
| Monday | |
| Tuesday | |
| Wednesday | |
| Thursday | |
| Friday | |
| Saturday | |
| Sunday | |
Industry
Home Services
Engaged in:
Apartment Building, Furnished Apartment Building
ISIC Codes
6810
Questions & Answers
Q1
What is the phone number for Brickhouse @ Sims?
The phone number for Brickhouse @ Sims is 8223 7858.Q2
Where is Brickhouse @ Sims located?
Brickhouse @ Sims is located at 23 Lorong 7 Geylang, Singapore 388803.Q3
What days are Brickhouse @ Sims open?
Brickhouse @ Sims is open Mon–Sun 24 Hours.Q4
Is there a primary contact for Brickhouse @ Sims?
You can contact Brickhouse @ Sims by phone using number 8223 7858.Q5
What is the web address (URL) for Brickhouse @ Sims?
The website for Brickhouse @ Sims is
www.brickhouse.sg.
+Additional Businesses at this Address
23 Lorong 7 Geylang, Singapore 388803
+Businesses in Postal Code 38
+Review Details
★★★★★No reviews on Bizapore1.0★★★★★1+ reviews elsewhere
0 Reviews
Be the first to write a review.