Brightree Pte Ltd

Business Contact

Punitha Devi

senior consultant

Contact Information

Brightree Pte Ltd
33 Ubi Avenue 3, A, #06-70 Vertex Tower, Singapore 408868
Get Directions
Phone: 6702 6082
Facebook Profile: Visit
Google Maps: Visit
LinkedIn Profile: Visit
Youtube Channel: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Brightree Pte Ltd was founded in 2011.
Employees: <25
Founded: 2011

Questions & Answers

Q1

How long has Brightree Pte Ltd been in business?

Brightree Pte Ltd has been in business for around 15 years.
Q2

What is the phone number for Brightree Pte Ltd?

The phone number for Brightree Pte Ltd is 6702 6082.
Q3

Where is Brightree Pte Ltd located?

Brightree Pte Ltd is located at 33 Ubi Avenue 3, A, #06-70 Vertex Tower, Singapore 408868.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Brightree Pte Ltd?

Punitha Devi (senior consultant) at Brightree Pte Ltd.
Q5

Are there other contacts associated with Brightree Pte Ltd?

We have 2 additional contact(s) for Brightree Pte Ltd. They include: Kevin Peng & Choon Meng Brightree.
Q6

What is the web address (URL) for Brightree Pte Ltd?

The website for Brightree Pte Ltd is www.brightree.com.sg.
+

Historical Information

Old business websites and emails that no longer exist, informational purposes only.
punitha.devi@brightree-solutions.com
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

33 Ubi Avenue 3, A, #06-70 Vertex Tower, Singapore 408868
+

Businesses in Postal Code 40

Businesses in 40: 22,859
40 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  29%
Industry:  17%
Professional Services:  13%
Other:  42%

Price

Inexpensive:  51%
Moderate:  40%
Expensive:  7%
Very Expensive:  2%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

9:  48%
8:  13%
644:  8%
673:  7%
Other:  24%

Neighborhoods

Central Region:  9%
Geylang:  83%
Other:  8%
+

Write a Review