Caesarstone Sea Pte LTD

Business Contact

Ernst& Young LLP

auditor

Contact Information

Caesarstone Sea Pte LTD
10 Bukit Batok Cres, #08-06 The Spire, Singapore 658079
Get Directions
Phone: 6316 1938
Hours: Show
Fax: 6565 9838
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Caesarstone Sea Pte LTD was founded in 6/9/08.
Founded: 6/9/08
Engaged in:
Manufacturing
ISIC Codes
C

Questions & Answers

Q1

How long has Caesarstone Sea Pte LTD been in business?

Caesarstone Sea Pte LTD has been in business for around 18 years.
Q2

What is the phone number for Caesarstone Sea Pte LTD?

The phone number for Caesarstone Sea Pte LTD is 6316 1938.
Q3

Where is Caesarstone Sea Pte LTD located?

Caesarstone Sea Pte LTD is located at 10 Bukit Batok Cres, #08-06 The Spire, Singapore 658079.
Q4

What days are Caesarstone Sea Pte LTD open?

Caesarstone Sea Pte LTD is open Mon–Fri 9 AM–6 PM; closed Sat–Sun.
Q5

Is there a primary contact for Caesarstone Sea Pte LTD?

Ernst& Young LLP (auditor) at Caesarstone Sea Pte LTD.
Q6

What is the web address (URL) for Caesarstone Sea Pte LTD?

The website for Caesarstone Sea Pte LTD is www.caesarstone.sg.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

10 Bukit Batok Cres, #08-06 The Spire, Singapore 658079
+

Businesses in Postal Code 65

Businesses in 65: 10,960
65 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  22%
Industry:  15%
Other:  63%

Price

Inexpensive:  49%
Moderate:  38%
Expensive:  11%
Very Expensive:  2%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

9:  49%
8:  13%
676:  7%
677:  6%
Other:  25%

Neighborhoods

Bukit Batok:  82%
Jurong West:  6%
Other:  12%
+

Write a Review