Calvin Klein Jeans - Tangs Orchard

Contact Information

Calvin Klein Jeans - Tangs Orchard
Orchard Rd, L2 TANGS at Tang, 310, Singapore 238864
Get Directions
Phone: 6235 4125
Hours: Show
Facebook Profile: Visit
Twitter Feed: Visit
Google Maps: Visit
Instagram: Visit
Pinterest: Visit
CallEmail
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

This business is working in the following industry: Clothing stores.
Industry
Shopping »  Clothing stores
Engaged in:
Retail sale of clothing, footwear and leather articles in specialized stores
ISIC Codes
4771

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Calvin Klein Jeans - Tangs Orchard?

The phone number for Calvin Klein Jeans - Tangs Orchard is 6235 4125.
Q2

Where is Calvin Klein Jeans - Tangs Orchard located?

Calvin Klein Jeans - Tangs Orchard is located at Orchard Rd, L2 TANGS at Tang, 310, Singapore 238864.
Q3

What days are Calvin Klein Jeans - Tangs Orchard open?

Calvin Klein Jeans - Tangs Orchard is open Mon–Thu, Sun 11 AM–8:30 PM; Fri–Sat 10:30 AM–9:30 PM.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Calvin Klein Jeans - Tangs Orchard?

You can contact Calvin Klein Jeans - Tangs Orchard by phone using number 6235 4125.
Q5

What is the web address (URL) for Calvin Klein Jeans - Tangs Orchard?

The website for Calvin Klein Jeans - Tangs Orchard is www.calvinklein.com.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

Orchard Rd, L2 TANGS at Tang, 310, Singapore 238864
+

Businesses in Postal Code 23

Businesses in 23: 8,636
23 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  34%
Restaurants:  13%
Other:  54%

Price

Moderate:  42%
Inexpensive:  36%
Expensive:  15%
Very Expensive:  7%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

673:  67%
9:  13%
675:  5%
Other:  15%

Neighborhoods

Bukit Batok:  7%
Museum:  7%
Orchard:  34%
Orchard Road:  10%
River Valley:  9%
Singapore River:  6%
Other:  27%
+

Write a Review