Chancery Media Pte Ltd

Contact Information

Chancery Media Pte Ltd
35 Jln Pemimpin, Singapore 577176
Get Directions
Phone: 6748 6066
Fax: 6748 6346
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Filing Number: 199407888W

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Chancery Media Pte Ltd?

The phone number for Chancery Media Pte Ltd is 6748 6066.
Q2

Where is Chancery Media Pte Ltd located?

Chancery Media Pte Ltd is located at 35 Jln Pemimpin, Singapore 577176.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Chancery Media Pte Ltd?

You can contact Chancery Media Pte Ltd by phone using number 6748 6066.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

35 Jln Pemimpin, Singapore 577176
+

Businesses in Postal Code 57

Businesses in 57: 13,131
57 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  22%
Industry:  10%
Other:  68%

Price

Inexpensive:  59%
Moderate:  31%
Expensive:  7%
Very Expensive:  4%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

645:  53%
9:  18%
635:  17%
Other:  12%

Neighborhoods

Ang Mo Kio:  8%
Bishan:  81%
Other:  11%
+

Write a Review