Cobham SATCOM

Contact Information

Cobham SATCOM
21 Media Cir., #05 01, Singapore 138562
Get Directions
Phone: 6643 4700
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Industry
Local Services
Engaged in:
Satellite Communication Service
ISIC Codes
6130

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Cobham SATCOM?

The phone number for Cobham SATCOM is 6643 4700.
Q2

Where is Cobham SATCOM located?

Cobham SATCOM is located at 21 Media Cir., #05 01, Singapore 138562.
Q3

What days are Cobham SATCOM open?

Cobham SATCOM is open Mon–Fri 9 AM–6 PM; closed Sat–Sun.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Cobham SATCOM?

You can contact Cobham SATCOM by phone using number 6643 4700.
Q5

What is the web address (URL) for Cobham SATCOM?

The website for Cobham SATCOM is www.cobham.com.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

21 Media Cir., #05 01, Singapore 138562
+

Businesses in Postal Code 13

Businesses in 13: 5,932
13 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  18%
Professional Services:  14%
Restaurants:  14%
Industry:  12%
Other:  42%

Price

Inexpensive:  53%
Moderate:  35%
Expensive:  7%
Very Expensive:  6%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

677:  35%
9:  27%
673:  11%
8:  7%
Other:  21%

Neighborhoods

Bishan:  8%
Central Region:  17%
Downtown Core:  8%
Jurong East:  8%
Queenstown:  22%
Woodlands:  5%
Other:  32%
+

Write a Review