Covenant Church of Christ

Contact Information

Covenant Church of Christ
6 Lorong 7 Geylang, Singapore 388790
Get Directions
Phone: 6741 2922
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Covenant Church of Christ was founded in 8/28/08.
Founded: 8/28/08
Industry
Religion
Engaged in:
Church of Christ
ISIC Codes
9491
SIC Codes
8661

Questions & Answers

Q1

How long has Covenant Church of Christ been in business?

Covenant Church of Christ has been in business for around 18 years.
Q2

What is the phone number for Covenant Church of Christ?

The phone number for Covenant Church of Christ is 6741 2922.
Q3

Where is Covenant Church of Christ located?

Covenant Church of Christ is located at 6 Lorong 7 Geylang, Singapore 388790.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Covenant Church of Christ?

You can contact Covenant Church of Christ by phone using number 6741 2922.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

6 Lorong 7 Geylang, Singapore 388790
+

Businesses in Postal Code 38

Businesses in 38: 11,981
38 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  26%
Industry:  16%
Other:  58%

Price

Inexpensive:  57%
Moderate:  33%
Expensive:  6%
Very Expensive:  3%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

9:  56%
8:  18%
Other:  27%

Neighborhoods

Central Region:  9%
Geylang:  77%
Kallang:  10%
Other:  4%
+

Write a Review