Dama Trading Pte Ltd

Business Contact

SCS Global Pac

auditor

Contact Information

Dama Trading Pte Ltd
3029A Ubi Rd 3, #01-98/99, Singapore 408661
Get Directions
Phone: 6743 6100
Hours: Show
Facebook Profile: Visit
Google Maps: Visit
Youtube Channel: Visit
Foursquare: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Dama Trading Pte Ltd was founded in 9/23/13.
Employees: <25
Founded: 9/23/13
Industry
Industry »  Wholesalers
Engaged in:
Wholesale trade, except of motor vehicles and motorcycles, Laser Cutting Service, Plastic products supplier, Delivery Service, Polythene and plastic sheeting supplier
ISIC Codes
46465946695320

Questions & Answers

Q1

How long has Dama Trading Pte Ltd been in business?

Dama Trading Pte Ltd has been in business for around 13 years.
Q2

What is the phone number for Dama Trading Pte Ltd?

The phone number for Dama Trading Pte Ltd is 6743 6100.
Q3

Where is Dama Trading Pte Ltd located?

Dama Trading Pte Ltd is located at 3029A Ubi Rd 3, #01-98/99, Singapore 408661.
Q4

What days are Dama Trading Pte Ltd open?

Dama Trading Pte Ltd is open Mon–Fri 8:30 AM–7 PM; Sat 8:30 AM–2 PM; closed Sun.
Q5

Is there a primary contact for Dama Trading Pte Ltd?

SCS Global Pac (auditor) at Dama Trading Pte Ltd.
Q6

Are there other contacts associated with Dama Trading Pte Ltd?

We have 1 additional contact(s) for Dama Trading Pte Ltd. They include: Phoenix Mai.
Q7

What is the web address (URL) for Dama Trading Pte Ltd?

The website for Dama Trading Pte Ltd is dama.com.sg.
Q8

Does Dama Trading Pte Ltd have Wireless Internet (WiFi) service available?

Yes, Dama Trading Pte Ltd has WiFi available at this location.
Q9

Does Dama Trading Pte Ltd deliver?

Yes, Dama Trading Pte Ltd offers delivery as an option. Call 6743 6100 for details.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

3029A Ubi Rd 3, #01-98/99, Singapore 408661
+

Businesses in Postal Code 40

Businesses in 40: 22,859
40 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  29%
Industry:  17%
Professional Services:  13%
Other:  42%

Price

Inexpensive:  51%
Moderate:  40%
Expensive:  7%
Very Expensive:  2%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

9:  48%
8:  13%
644:  8%
673:  7%
Other:  24%

Neighborhoods

Central Region:  9%
Geylang:  83%
Other:  8%
+

Write a Review