Daun Pandan Rice Dumpling
Contact Information
Daun Pandan Rice Dumpling302 Tiong Bahru Plaza Singapore
Get Directions Business Description
This business is working in the following industry: Chinese restaurants.
Industry
Restaurants » Chinese restaurants
Engaged in:
Chinese restaurants, Restaurants and mobile food service activities
ISIC Codes
5610
Questions & Answers
Q1
What is the phone number for Daun Pandan Rice Dumpling?
The phone number for Daun Pandan Rice Dumpling is 6376 8368.Q2
Where is Daun Pandan Rice Dumpling located?
Daun Pandan Rice Dumpling is located at 302 Tiong Bahru Plaza Singapore.Q3
Is there a primary contact for Daun Pandan Rice Dumpling?
You can contact Daun Pandan Rice Dumpling by phone using number 6376 8368.Q4
What is the web address (URL) for Daun Pandan Rice Dumpling?
There is no website listed for Daun Pandan Rice Dumpling, but you can find Daun Pandan Rice Dumpling on
Foursquare.
+Additional Businesses at this Address
302 Tiong Bahru Plaza Singapore
J3 Collections
Business at this address
Umeya
Business at this address
+Businesses in Postal Code 16
Categories
Professional Services: 11%
+