David Lam Commercial Service
This listing has been marked as closed.
Business Contact
David Lam
David Lam Commercial Service
Email:
david.lam@goodpack.com
Contact Information
David Lam Commercial Service
1001 Eunos Ave 8, Singapore 409496
Get Directions
Historical Phone:
6743 7601
Facebook Profile:
Visit
Google Maps:
Visit
Edit:
Edit or Remove
☆
Write Review
0
Like
Add Photos
Business Description
This business is working in the following industry: Book stores and newsstands.
Filing Number:
197903804N
Industry
Shopping
»
Book stores and newsstands
Engaged in:
Book stores
ISIC Codes
4761
Questions & Answers
Q1
Where is David Lam Commercial Service located?
David Lam Commercial Service is located at
1001 Eunos Ave 8, Singapore 409496
.
Q2
Are there other contacts associated with David Lam Commercial Service?
We have
2
additional contact(s) for David Lam Commercial Service. They include:
George Bu & Feng Chen
.
Q3
What is the web address (URL) for David Lam Commercial Service?
There is no website listed for David Lam Commercial Service, but you can find David Lam Commercial Service on
Facebook
.
+
Historical Information
Old business websites and emails that no longer exist, informational purposes only.
www.dpack21.com
www.dpackibcs.com
+
Similar Companies Nearby
Lovelypears T-Shirt Printing Singapore
Clothing stores
0.69 km ·
3025 Ubi Rd 3
Reader's Digest Asia Ltd
Book stores and newsstands
1.03 km ·
1 Paya Lebar Link
+
Additional Businesses at this Address
1001 Eunos Ave 8, Singapore 409496
Aaglow Ventures Pte Ltd
Business at this address
Aldi Marketing & Trading
Business at this address
Art-Scan Signcraft & Amenities
Business at this address
Artrio Associates
Business at this address
Best Entertainment
Business at this address
C.C.N. Aluminium & Renovation
Business at this address
See more businesses at this address
+
Businesses in Postal Code 40
Businesses in 40:
22,859
Categories
Shopping:
29%
Industry:
17%
Professional Services:
13%
Other:
42%
Price
Inexpensive:
51%
Moderate:
40%
Expensive:
7%
Very Expensive:
2%
Other:
0%
Area Codes
9:
48%
8:
13%
644:
8%
673:
7%
Other:
24%
Neighborhoods
Central Region:
9%
Geylang:
83%
Other:
8%
+
Business Lookup
Coffee
Shopping
Banks
Hotels
Pharmacy
Taxis
Gas
Automotive
Beauty & Spas
Find nearby businesses
+
Write a Review
★
★
★
★
★
Submit your Review