Dior Boutiques

Contact Information

Dior Boutiques
9 Raffles Blvd, Singapore 039596
Get Directions
Phone: 6337 0728
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Industry
Shopping
Engaged in:
Fashion Accessories Store, Manufacturing
ISIC Codes
4771C

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Dior Boutiques?

The phone number for Dior Boutiques is 6337 0728.
Q2

Where is Dior Boutiques located?

Dior Boutiques is located at 9 Raffles Blvd, Singapore 039596.
Q3

What days are Dior Boutiques open?

Dior Boutiques is open Mon–Sun 11 AM–9 PM.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Dior Boutiques?

You can contact Dior Boutiques by phone using number 6337 0728.
Q5

What is the web address (URL) for Dior Boutiques?

The website for Dior Boutiques is www.christiandior.com.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

9 Raffles Blvd, Singapore 039596
+

Businesses in Postal Code 03

Businesses in 03: 10,138
03 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  29%
Professional Services:  13%
Industry:  12%
Other:  45%

Price

Moderate:  45%
Inexpensive:  36%
Expensive:  13%
Very Expensive:  7%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

9:  32%
673:  18%
653:  12%
8:  11%
Other:  27%

Neighborhoods

Downtown Core:  49%
Other:  51%
+

Write a Review