DQ Rimspray
5.0 ★★★★★ 10+ reviews
Contact Information
DQ Rimspray29 Tai Seng Ave, Natural Cool Lifestyle Hub, Singapore 534119
Get Directions | Monday | |
| Tuesday | |
| Wednesday | |
| Thursday | |
| Friday | |
| Saturday | |
| Sunday | |
Industry
Shopping
Engaged in:
Paint Store
ISIC Codes
4752
Questions & Answers
Q1
What is the phone number for DQ Rimspray?
The phone number for DQ Rimspray is 8200 1990.Q2
Where is DQ Rimspray located?
DQ Rimspray is located at 29 Tai Seng Ave, Natural Cool Lifestyle Hub, Singapore 534119.Q3
What days are DQ Rimspray open?
DQ Rimspray is open Mon–Sun 24 Hours.Q4
Is there a primary contact for DQ Rimspray?
You can contact DQ Rimspray by phone using number 8200 1990.Q5
What is the web address (URL) for DQ Rimspray?
There is no website listed for DQ Rimspray, but you can find DQ Rimspray on
Facebook.
+Additional Businesses at this Address
29 Tai Seng Ave, Natural Cool Lifestyle Hub, Singapore 534119
+Businesses in Postal Code 53
+Review Details
★★★★★No reviews on Bizapore5.0★★★★★10+ reviews elsewhere
0 Reviews
Be the first to write a review.