Elden International

Contact Information

Elden International
13 Jurong Hill, Singapore 600134
Get Directions
Phone: 6569 6381
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Industry
Automotive
Engaged in:
Car Repair and Maintenance
ISIC Codes
4520

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Elden International?

The phone number for Elden International is 6569 6381.
Q2

Where is Elden International located?

Elden International is located at 13 Jurong Hill, Singapore 600134.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Elden International?

You can contact Elden International by phone using number 6569 6381.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

13 Jurong Hill, Singapore 600134
+

Businesses in Postal Code 60

Businesses in 60: 16,138
60 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  24%
Industry:  16%
Other:  60%

Price

Inexpensive:  50%
Moderate:  39%
Expensive:  8%
Very Expensive:  3%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

9:  42%
677:  14%
8:  13%
676:  8%
673:  5%
Other:  17%

Neighborhoods

Clementi:  27%
Jurong East:  65%
Other:  8%
+

Write a Review