Eurocloth Textiles

Business Contact

Rosa Hoon

Eurocloth Textiles

Contact Information

Eurocloth Textiles
298 Beach Rd, Singapore 199554
Get Directions
Phone: 6295 2952
Fax: 6295 2954
Instagram: Visit
CallEmail
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Industry
Industry
Engaged in:
Custom Tailor, Fabric Store, Textile Merchant, Fabric Wholesaler, Wholesale of Textiles & Raw Materials
ISIC Codes
464147519529

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Eurocloth Textiles?

The phone number for Eurocloth Textiles is 6295 2952.
Q2

Where is Eurocloth Textiles located?

Eurocloth Textiles is located at 298 Beach Rd, Singapore 199554.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Eurocloth Textiles?

Rosa Hoon is the primary contact at Eurocloth Textiles. You can contact Rosa Hoon at email address rosa@huberross.com.
Q4

Are there other contacts associated with Eurocloth Textiles?

We have 1 additional contact(s) for Eurocloth Textiles. They include: Eurocloth Textiles.
Q5

What is the web address (URL) for Eurocloth Textiles?

The website for Eurocloth Textiles is www.eurocloth.com.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

298 Beach Rd, Singapore 199554
+

Businesses in Postal Code 19

Businesses in 19: 10,206
19 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  25%
Professional Services:  13%
Industry:  13%
Restaurants:  11%
Other:  37%

Price

Inexpensive:  43%
Moderate:  40%
Expensive:  9%
Very Expensive:  8%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

9:  53%
8:  14%
673:  9%
653:  7%
Other:  17%

Neighborhoods

Kallang:  11%
Kampong Glam:  59%
Other:  30%
+

Write a Review