FJ Machinery Pte Ltd

Contact Information

FJ Machinery Pte Ltd
7 Neythal Rd, Singapore 628574
Get Directions
Phone: 6264 1998
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

This business is working in the following industry: General contractors.
Industry
Home Services »  General contractors
Engaged in:
General contractors
ISIC Codes
4100

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for FJ Machinery Pte Ltd?

The phone number for FJ Machinery Pte Ltd is 6264 1998.
Q2

Where is FJ Machinery Pte Ltd located?

FJ Machinery Pte Ltd is located at 7 Neythal Rd, Singapore 628574.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for FJ Machinery Pte Ltd?

You can contact FJ Machinery Pte Ltd by phone using number 6264 1998.
Q4

What is the web address (URL) for FJ Machinery Pte Ltd?

The website for FJ Machinery Pte Ltd is www.bca.gov.sg.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

7 Neythal Rd, Singapore 628574
+

Businesses in Postal Code 62

Businesses in 62: 8,349
62 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Industry:  32%
Shopping:  18%
Medical:  11%
Professional Services:  11%
Other:  28%

Price

Inexpensive:  58%
Moderate:  37%
Expensive:  4%
Very Expensive:  1%
Other:  0%

Neighborhoods

Boon Lay:  11%
Jurong West:  18%
Pioneer:  54%
Other:  17%
+

Write a Review