Foodfare @ Bukit Batok Driving Centre

This listing has been marked as closed.

Contact Information

Foodfare @ Bukit Batok Driving Centre
815 Bukit Batok West Ave. 5, Driving Centre, Singapore 659085
Get Directions
Historical Phone: 6550 6500
Historical Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Industry
Restaurants
Engaged in:
Food Court
ISIC Codes
5610

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is Foodfare @ Bukit Batok Driving Centre located?

Foodfare @ Bukit Batok Driving Centre is located at 815 Bukit Batok West Ave. 5, Driving Centre, Singapore 659085.
Q2

What days are Foodfare @ Bukit Batok Driving Centre open?

This listing has been marked as closed.
Foodfare @ Bukit Batok Driving Centre is open Mon–Fri 6:45 AM–9:30 PM; Sat–Sun 6:45 AM–3:30 PM.
Q3

What is the web address (URL) for Foodfare @ Bukit Batok Driving Centre?

The website for Foodfare @ Bukit Batok Driving Centre is www.foodfare.com.sg.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

815 Bukit Batok West Ave. 5, Driving Centre, Singapore 659085
+

Businesses in Postal Code 65

Businesses in 65: 10,960
65 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  22%
Industry:  15%
Other:  63%

Price

Inexpensive:  49%
Moderate:  38%
Expensive:  11%
Very Expensive:  2%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

9:  49%
8:  13%
676:  7%
677:  6%
Other:  25%

Neighborhoods

Bukit Batok:  82%
Jurong West:  6%
Other:  12%
+

Write a Review