Fos Clothing Pte. Ltd.
Contact Information
Fos Clothing Pte. Ltd.
211 Holland Ave, Singapore 278967
Get Directions
Phone:
6468 0248
Phone:
6467 7236
Edit:
Edit or Remove
📞
Call
☆
Write Review
0
Like
Add Photos
Business Description
This business is working in the following industry: Clothing stores.
Industry
Shopping
»
Clothing stores
;
Department stores
Engaged in:
Retail sale of clothing, footwear and leather articles in specialized stores, Other retail sale in non-specialized stores
ISIC Codes
4719
,
4771
Questions & Answers
Q1
What is the phone number for Fos Clothing Pte. Ltd.?
The phone number for Fos Clothing Pte. Ltd. is
6468 0248
.
Q2
Where is Fos Clothing Pte. Ltd. located?
Fos Clothing Pte. Ltd. is located at
211 Holland Ave, Singapore 278967
.
Q3
Is there a primary contact for Fos Clothing Pte. Ltd.?
You can contact Fos Clothing Pte. Ltd. by phone using number
6468 0248
.
+
Additional Businesses at this Address
211 Holland Ave, Singapore 278967
Club 211 Pte Ltd
Restaurants
Crystal Japanese Boutique
Business at this address
Emerald Properties
Business at this address
Esthetic Living Resources
Business at this address
Jessica Art N' Craft
Business at this address
Liling Fashion Designing & Tailoring
Business at this address
See more businesses at this address
+
Businesses in Postal Code 27
Businesses in 27:
4,225
Categories
Shopping:
23%
Restaurants:
18%
Other:
60%
Price
Inexpensive:
50%
Moderate:
34%
Expensive:
8%
Very Expensive:
7%
Other:
0%
Area Codes
9:
39%
677:
25%
8:
10%
673:
7%
1800:
5%
Other:
13%
Neighborhoods
Bukit Timah:
47%
Central Region:
10%
Queenstown:
24%
Other:
20%
+
Business Lookup
Coffee
Shopping
Banks
Hotels
Pharmacy
Taxis
Gas
Automotive
Beauty & Spas
Find nearby businesses
+
Write a Review
★
★
★
★
★
Submit your Review