GA Construction Pte Ltd

Contact Information

GA Construction Pte Ltd
2 Sims Cl, #02-05, Gemini@Sims 387298
Singapore, 387298
Get Directions
Phone: 6853 3297
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
LinkedIn Profile: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

GA Construction Pte Ltd is located in Singapore, and was founded in 8/18/89.
Founded: 8/18/89
Industry
Home Services
Engaged in:
Contractor
ISIC Codes
4330

Questions & Answers

Q1

How long has GA Construction Pte Ltd been in business?

GA Construction Pte Ltd has been in business for around 37 years.
Q2

What is the phone number for GA Construction Pte Ltd?

The phone number for GA Construction Pte Ltd is 6853 3297.
Q3

Where is GA Construction Pte Ltd located?

GA Construction Pte Ltd is located at 2 Sims Cl, #02-05, Gemini@Sims 387298, Singapore.
Q4

What days are GA Construction Pte Ltd open?

GA Construction Pte Ltd is open Mon–Fri 9 AM–5:30 PM; closed Sat–Sun.
Q5

Is there a primary contact for GA Construction Pte Ltd?

You can contact GA Construction Pte Ltd by phone using number 6853 3297.
Q6

What is the web address (URL) for GA Construction Pte Ltd?

The website for GA Construction Pte Ltd is www.lrbga.com.sg.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

2 Sims Cl, #02-05, Gemini@Sims 387298 Singapore, 387298
+

Businesses in Postal Code 05

Businesses in 05: 15,836
05 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  25%
Professional Services:  14%
Industry:  11%
Restaurants:  10%
Other:  39%

Price

Inexpensive:  46%
Moderate:  39%
Expensive:  10%
Very Expensive:  6%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

653:  43%
9:  23%
673:  11%
8:  8%
Other:  15%

Neighborhoods

Chinatown:  16%
Downtown Core:  6%
Geylang:  5%
Outram:  16%
Singapore River:  18%
Other:  39%
+

Write a Review