Hakka Yong Tow Foo

Contact Information

Hakka Yong Tow Foo
217 Syed Alwi Rd, Singapore 207776
Get Directions
Phone: 9665 4919
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

This business is working in the following industry: Restaurants.
Industry
Restaurants
Engaged in:
Restaurants and mobile food service activities
ISIC Codes
5610

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Hakka Yong Tow Foo?

The phone number for Hakka Yong Tow Foo is 9665 4919.
Q2

Where is Hakka Yong Tow Foo located?

Hakka Yong Tow Foo is located at 217 Syed Alwi Rd, Singapore 207776.
Q3

What days are Hakka Yong Tow Foo open?

Hakka Yong Tow Foo is open Mon–Thu, Sat–Sun 8 AM–5 PM; closed Fri.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Hakka Yong Tow Foo?

You can contact Hakka Yong Tow Foo by phone using number 9665 4919.
Q5

Does Hakka Yong Tow Foo deliver?

Yes, Hakka Yong Tow Foo offers delivery as an option. Call 9665 4919 for details.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Additional Businesses at this Address

217 Syed Alwi Rd, Singapore 207776
+

Businesses in Postal Code 20

Businesses in 20: 11,751
20 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  23%
Industry:  15%
Restaurants:  13%
Professional Services:  11%
Other:  39%

Price

Inexpensive:  45%
Moderate:  43%
Expensive:  7%
Very Expensive:  5%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

9:  47%
8:  18%
673:  9%
653:  7%
Other:  20%

Neighborhoods

Kallang:  45%
Little India:  12%
Rochor:  22%
Other:  21%
+

Write a Review