Hoe Seng Lee Auto Centre

Contact Information

Hoe Seng Lee Auto Centre
1059 Eunos Ave 3, Singapore 409849
Get Directions
Phone: 6299 1631
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Hoe Seng Lee Auto Centre was founded in 2/7/92.
Founded: 2/7/92

Questions & Answers

Q1

How long has Hoe Seng Lee Auto Centre been in business?

Hoe Seng Lee Auto Centre has been in business for around 35 years.
Q2

What is the phone number for Hoe Seng Lee Auto Centre?

The phone number for Hoe Seng Lee Auto Centre is 6299 1631.
Q3

Where is Hoe Seng Lee Auto Centre located?

Hoe Seng Lee Auto Centre is located at 1059 Eunos Ave 3, Singapore 409849.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Hoe Seng Lee Auto Centre?

You can contact Hoe Seng Lee Auto Centre by phone using number 6299 1631.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

1059 Eunos Ave 3, Singapore 409849
+

Businesses in Postal Code 40

Businesses in 40: 6,379
40 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  29%
Industry:  17%
Professional Services:  13%
Other:  42%

Price

Inexpensive:  51%
Moderate:  40%
Expensive:  7%
Very Expensive:  2%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

9:  48%
8:  13%
644:  8%
673:  7%
Other:  24%

Neighborhoods

Central Region:  9%
Geylang:  83%
Other:  8%
+

Write a Review