Hong Thai Kee Trading Co

Business Contact

Peter Yeo

Hong Thai Kee Trading Co

Contact Information

Hong Thai Kee Trading Co
772 N Bridge Rd, Singapore 198740
Get Directions
Phone: 6297 2628
Fax: 6298 6614
Google Maps: Visit
CallEmail
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Employees: 101-500
Filing Number: 53107476E
Industry
Industry
Engaged in:
Import Export Company
ISIC Codes
4690

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Hong Thai Kee Trading Co?

The phone number for Hong Thai Kee Trading Co is 6297 2628.
Q2

Where is Hong Thai Kee Trading Co located?

Hong Thai Kee Trading Co is located at 772 N Bridge Rd, Singapore 198740.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Hong Thai Kee Trading Co?

You can contact Hong Thai Kee Trading Co by phone using number 6297 2628.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

772 N Bridge Rd, Singapore 198740
+

Businesses in Postal Code 19

Businesses in 19: 10,206
19 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  25%
Professional Services:  13%
Industry:  13%
Restaurants:  11%
Other:  37%

Price

Inexpensive:  43%
Moderate:  40%
Expensive:  9%
Very Expensive:  8%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

9:  53%
8:  14%
673:  9%
653:  7%
Other:  17%

Neighborhoods

Kallang:  11%
Kampong Glam:  59%
Other:  30%
+

Write a Review