Horizon Time Pte Ltd

Business Contact

Mgi Singapore Pac

auditor

Contact Information

Horizon Time Pte Ltd
Singapore
Get Directions
Phone: 6749 3378
Phone: 6749 3805
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Horizon Time Pte Ltd was founded in 1/21/93.
Founded: 1/21/93
Filing Number: 199300426D
Industry
Industry
Engaged in:
Import Export Company
ISIC Codes
4690

Questions & Answers

Q1

How long has Horizon Time Pte Ltd been in business?

Horizon Time Pte Ltd has been in business for around 34 years.
Q2

What is the phone number for Horizon Time Pte Ltd?

The phone number for Horizon Time Pte Ltd is 6749 3378.
Q3

Where is Horizon Time Pte Ltd located?

Horizon Time Pte Ltd is located at Singapore.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Horizon Time Pte Ltd?

Mgi Singapore Pac (auditor) at Horizon Time Pte Ltd.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

Singapore
+

Businesses in Postal Code 07

Businesses in 07: 11,102
07 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Professional Services:  20%
Shopping:  20%
Industry:  17%
Other:  44%

Price

Inexpensive:  45%
Moderate:  37%
Expensive:  10%
Very Expensive:  9%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

9:  39%
673:  14%
8:  13%
653:  10%
Other:  24%

Neighborhoods

Chinatown:  9%
Downtown Core:  14%
Geylang:  6%
Tanjong Pagar:  24%
Other:  48%
+

Write a Review