HRM Asia Pte Ltd

Business Contact

Joanna Bush

Events Services

Contact Information

HRM Asia Pte Ltd
109 N Bridge Rd, Singapore 179097
Get Directions
Phone: 6423 4631
Hours: Show
Facebook Profile: Visit
Twitter Feed: Visit
Google Maps: Visit
Instagram: Visit
LinkedIn Profile: Visit
Vimeo: Visit
CallEmail
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

HRM Asia Pte Ltd was founded in 2002. This business is working in the following industry: Media.
Employees: <25
Founded: 2002
Industry
Media
Engaged in:
Publishing activities
ISIC Codes
58

Questions & Answers

Q1

How long has HRM Asia Pte Ltd been in business?

HRM Asia Pte Ltd has been in business for around 24 years.
Q2

What is the phone number for HRM Asia Pte Ltd?

The phone number for HRM Asia Pte Ltd is 6423 4631.
Q3

Where is HRM Asia Pte Ltd located?

HRM Asia Pte Ltd is located at 109 N Bridge Rd, Singapore 179097.
Q4

What days are HRM Asia Pte Ltd open?

HRM Asia Pte Ltd is open Mon–Fri 9 AM–6 PM; closed Sat–Sun.
Q5

Is there a primary contact for HRM Asia Pte Ltd?

Joanna Bush (Events Services) at HRM Asia Pte Ltd. You can contact Joanna Bush at email address joanna.bush@clarionevents.com.
Q6

Are there other contacts associated with HRM Asia Pte Ltd?

We have 9 additional contact(s) for HRM Asia Pte Ltd. They include: Mohan Raj Valliappan, Emma Dean, Nur Ashiqin, Lee May, Afniza Zulkifli, Jen Lin, Muhamad Azlin Ismail, Ezzaty Nazurah Zainal & Huiyi Looi.
Q7

What is the web address (URL) for HRM Asia Pte Ltd?

The website for HRM Asia Pte Ltd is hrmasia.com.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

109 N Bridge Rd, Singapore 179097
+

Businesses in Postal Code 17

Businesses in 17: 9,588
17 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  29%
Professional Services:  13%
Industry:  11%
Restaurants:  11%
Other:  36%

Price

Moderate:  39%
Inexpensive:  39%
Expensive:  14%
Very Expensive:  7%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

9:  38%
8:  14%
673:  13%
653:  12%
Other:  23%

Neighborhoods

Downtown Core:  60%
Singapore River:  8%
Other:  31%
+

Write a Review