HS Dominion Resources Maid Agency

Contact Information

HS Dominion Resources Maid Agency
21 Ghim Moh Rd, #01-199, Singapore 270021
Get Directions
Phone: 6462 3627
Google Maps: Visit
Foursquare: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Industry
Home Services
Engaged in:
Condominium Complex
ISIC Codes
6820
SIC Codes
6531

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for HS Dominion Resources Maid Agency?

The phone number for HS Dominion Resources Maid Agency is 6462 3627.
Q2

Where is HS Dominion Resources Maid Agency located?

HS Dominion Resources Maid Agency is located at 21 Ghim Moh Rd, #01-199, Singapore 270021.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for HS Dominion Resources Maid Agency?

You can contact HS Dominion Resources Maid Agency by phone using number 6462 3627.
Q4

What is the web address (URL) for HS Dominion Resources Maid Agency?

There is no website listed for HS Dominion Resources Maid Agency, but you can find HS Dominion Resources Maid Agency on Foursquare.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

21 Ghim Moh Rd, #01-199, Singapore 270021
+

Businesses in Postal Code 27

Businesses in 27: 4,225
27 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  23%
Restaurants:  18%
Other:  60%

Price

Inexpensive:  50%
Moderate:  34%
Expensive:  8%
Very Expensive:  7%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

9:  39%
677:  25%
8:  10%
673:  7%
1800:  5%
Other:  13%

Neighborhoods

Bukit Timah:  47%
Central Region:  10%
Queenstown:  24%
Other:  20%
+

Write a Review