Hyzone Building Systems (S) Pte LTD

Contact Information

Hyzone Building Systems (S) Pte LTD
45, Jln Pemimpin #04-02, Foo Wah Ind Bldg Singapore 577197
Get Directions
Phone: 6356 7988
Fax: 6356 7911
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

This business is working in the following industry: Wholesale of construction supplies.
Industry
Industry »  Wholesale of construction supplies
Engaged in:
Wholesale of construction materials, hardware, plumbing and heating equipment and supplies
ISIC Codes
4663

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Hyzone Building Systems (S) Pte LTD?

The phone number for Hyzone Building Systems (S) Pte LTD is 6356 7988.
Q2

Where is Hyzone Building Systems (S) Pte LTD located?

Hyzone Building Systems (S) Pte LTD is located at 45, Jln Pemimpin #04-02, Foo Wah Ind Bldg Singapore 577197.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Hyzone Building Systems (S) Pte LTD?

You can contact Hyzone Building Systems (S) Pte LTD by phone using number 6356 7988.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Additional Businesses at this Address

45, Jln Pemimpin #04-02, Foo Wah Ind Bldg Singapore 577197
+

Businesses in Postal Code 57

Businesses in 57: 3,356
57 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  22%
Industry:  10%
Other:  68%

Price

Inexpensive:  59%
Moderate:  31%
Expensive:  7%
Very Expensive:  4%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

645:  53%
9:  18%
635:  17%
Other:  12%

Neighborhoods

Ang Mo Kio:  8%
Bishan:  81%
Other:  11%
+

Write a Review