Jalan Membina RC

Contact Information

Jalan Membina RC
8 Kim Tian Place, Singapore 163008
Get Directions
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Map

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Jalan Membina RC?

The phone number for Jalan Membina RC is 6323 5838.
Q2

Where is Jalan Membina RC located?

Jalan Membina RC is located at 8 Kim Tian Place, Singapore 163008.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Jalan Membina RC?

You can contact Jalan Membina RC by phone using number 6323 5838.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

8 Kim Tian Place, Singapore 163008
+

Businesses in Postal Code 16

Businesses in 16: 10,084
16 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  23%
Industry:  12%
Professional Services:  11%
Restaurants:  10%
Other:  44%

Price

Inexpensive:  56%
Moderate:  29%
Expensive:  9%
Very Expensive:  6%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

673:  36%
9:  29%
653:  14%
8:  7%
Other:  13%

Neighborhoods

Bukit Merah:  42%
Central Region:  13%
Outram:  15%
Other:  29%
+

Write a Review