Jia Yi Air-Conditioning Pte. Ltd.

Contact Information

Jia Yi Air-Conditioning Pte. Ltd.
11 Kaki Bukit Rd 1, #B1-01, Singapore 415939
Get Directions
Phone: 6748 8896
Fax: 6748 8112
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Industry
Home Services
Engaged in:
Air Conditioning Contractor
ISIC Codes
4322

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Jia Yi Air-Conditioning Pte. Ltd.?

The phone number for Jia Yi Air-Conditioning Pte. Ltd. is 6748 8896.
Q2

Where is Jia Yi Air-Conditioning Pte. Ltd. located?

Jia Yi Air-Conditioning Pte. Ltd. is located at 11 Kaki Bukit Rd 1, #B1-01, Singapore 415939.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Jia Yi Air-Conditioning Pte. Ltd.?

You can contact Jia Yi Air-Conditioning Pte. Ltd. by phone using number 6748 8896.
Q4

What is the web address (URL) for Jia Yi Air-Conditioning Pte. Ltd.?

The website for Jia Yi Air-Conditioning Pte. Ltd. is www.bca.gov.sg.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

11 Kaki Bukit Rd 1, #B1-01, Singapore 415939
+

Businesses in Postal Code 01

Businesses in 01: 14,137
01 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  26%
Industry:  11%
Restaurants:  11%
Other:  51%

Price

Inexpensive:  54%
Moderate:  34%
Expensive:  7%
Very Expensive:  6%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

9:  21%
644:  11%
645:  10%
673:  9%
8:  9%
677:  9%
675:  6%
653:  6%
1800:  6%
678:  5%
Other:  8%

Neighborhoods

Bedok:  7%
Bukit Merah:  5%
Downtown Core:  10%
Geylang:  6%
Other:  73%
+

Write a Review