Klinik Omar

This listing has been marked as closed.

Contact Information

Klinik Omar
56 New Upper Changi Rd, Singapore 461056
Get Directions
Historical Phone: 6443 8011
Historical Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Foursquare: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Klinik Omar was founded in 4/26/18. This business is working in the following industry: Medical clinics.
Founded: 4/26/18
Industry
Medical »  Medical clinics
Engaged in:
Medical clinic
ISIC Codes
8620

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is Klinik Omar located?

Klinik Omar is located at 56 New Upper Changi Rd, Singapore 461056.
Q2

What days are Klinik Omar open?

This listing has been marked as closed.
Klinik Omar is open Mon–Fri 8:30 AM–12 PM, 2:30 PM–5:30 PM; Sat–Sun 8:30 AM–12 PM.
Q3

What is the web address (URL) for Klinik Omar?

The website for Klinik Omar is www.healthhub.sg.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Additional Businesses at this Address

56 New Upper Changi Rd, Singapore 461056
+

Businesses in Postal Code 46

Businesses in 46: 10,252
46 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  22%
Restaurants:  15%
Food:  11%
Other:  51%

Price

Inexpensive:  58%
Moderate:  32%
Expensive:  9%
Very Expensive:  1%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

644:  62%
9:  22%
8:  7%
Other:  9%

Neighborhoods

Bedok:  90%
Other:  10%
+

Write a Review