Kot Blite
This listing has been marked as closed.
Contact Information
Kot Blite
344 Bedok Road
Singapore, 469528
Get Directions
Historical Phone:
8168 5467
Historical Hours:
Show
Monday
5:00 PM – 12:00 AM
Tuesday
5:00 PM – 12:00 AM
Wednesday
5:00 PM – 12:00 AM
Thursday
5:00 PM – 12:00 AM
Friday
5:00 PM – 12:00 AM
Saturday
5:00 PM – 12:00 AM
Sunday
5:00 PM – 12:00 AM
Facebook Profile:
Visit
Foursquare:
Visit
Edit:
Edit or Remove
☆
Write Review
0
Like
Add Photos
Business Description
Kot Blite is located in Singapore, and was founded in 10/8/12.
Founded:
10/8/12
Questions & Answers
Q1
Where is Kot Blite located?
Kot Blite is located at
344 Bedok Road, Singapore, 469528
.
Q2
What days are Kot Blite open?
This listing has been marked as closed.
Kot Blite is open Mon–Sun 5 PM–12 AM.
Q3
What is the web address (URL) for Kot Blite?
There is no website listed for Kot Blite, but you can find Kot Blite on
Facebook
.
Q4
Does Kot Blite have somewhere to park?
Yes
, Kot Blite has a parking lot available.
+
Historical Information
Old business websites and emails that no longer exist, informational purposes only.
www.kotblite.com.sg
+
Additional Businesses at this Address
344 Bedok Road Singapore, 469528
Ayam Penyet Ria
Business at this address
DaJie Makan Place @ Bedok | Halal Mala Hotpot & GrillMania (Thai)
Halal restaurants
Hassan Rabit @ Simpang Besok
Business at this address
Klamedia Restaurant & cafe
Cafes
+
Businesses in Postal Code 46
Businesses in 46:
10,252
Categories
Shopping:
22%
Restaurants:
15%
Food:
11%
Other:
51%
Price
Inexpensive:
58%
Moderate:
32%
Expensive:
9%
Very Expensive:
1%
Other:
0%
Area Codes
644:
62%
9:
22%
8:
7%
Other:
9%
Neighborhoods
Bedok:
90%
Other:
10%
+
Business Lookup
Coffee
Shopping
Banks
Hotels
Pharmacy
Taxis
Gas
Automotive
Beauty & Spas
Find nearby businesses
+
Write a Review
★
★
★
★
★
Submit your Review