Learning Horizon
5.0 ★★★★★ 5+ reviews
Business Contact
Deloitte& Touche LLP
auditorBusiness Description
Learning Horizon was founded in 1971.
Employees: <25
Founded: 1971
Industry
Education
Engaged in:
Educational Institution
ISIC Codes
8521
SIC Codes
8211
Questions & Answers
Q1
How long has Learning Horizon been in business?
Learning Horizon has been in business for around 55 years.Q2
What is the phone number for Learning Horizon?
The phone number for Learning Horizon is 6501 7588.Q3
Where is Learning Horizon located?
Learning Horizon is located at 100G Pasir Panjang Rd, Singapore 118523.Q4
Is there a primary contact for Learning Horizon?
Deloitte& Touche LLP (auditor) at Learning Horizon. +Additional Businesses at this Address
100G Pasir Panjang Rd, Singapore 118523
+Businesses in Postal Code 11
Categories
Professional Services: 12%
+Review Details
★★★★★No reviews on Bizapore5.0★★★★★5+ reviews elsewhere
0 Reviews
Be the first to write a review.