Lee Kar Building Construction

Contact Information

Lee Kar Building Construction
16 Arumugam Rd, Singapore 409961
Get Directions
Phone: 6743 4747
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Industry
Industry
Engaged in:
Industrial Equipment Supplier
ISIC Codes
4659

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Lee Kar Building Construction?

The phone number for Lee Kar Building Construction is 6743 4747.
Q2

Where is Lee Kar Building Construction located?

Lee Kar Building Construction is located at 16 Arumugam Rd, Singapore 409961.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Lee Kar Building Construction?

You can contact Lee Kar Building Construction by phone using number 6743 4747.
Q4

What is the web address (URL) for Lee Kar Building Construction?

The website for Lee Kar Building Construction is www.bca.gov.sg.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

16 Arumugam Rd, Singapore 409961
+

Businesses in Postal Code 40

Businesses in 40: 22,859
40 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  29%
Industry:  17%
Professional Services:  13%
Other:  42%

Price

Inexpensive:  51%
Moderate:  40%
Expensive:  7%
Very Expensive:  2%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

9:  48%
8:  13%
644:  8%
673:  7%
Other:  24%

Neighborhoods

Central Region:  9%
Geylang:  83%
Other:  8%
+

Write a Review