Lee Kuo Chung Joseph
Contact Information
Lee Kuo Chung Joseph
87 Circuit Rd, Singapore 370087
Get Directions
Phone:
6744 6656
Google Maps:
Visit
Edit:
Edit or Remove
📞
Call
☆
Write Review
0
Like
Add Photos
Business Description
This business is working in the following industry: Acupuncture.
Industry
Medical
»
Acupuncture
Engaged in:
Chinese Medicine Clinic, Acupuncture
ISIC Codes
8690
Questions & Answers
Q1
What is the phone number for Lee Kuo Chung Joseph?
The phone number for Lee Kuo Chung Joseph is
6744 6656
.
Q2
Where is Lee Kuo Chung Joseph located?
Lee Kuo Chung Joseph is located at
87 Circuit Rd, Singapore 370087
.
Q3
Is there a primary contact for Lee Kuo Chung Joseph?
You can contact Lee Kuo Chung Joseph by phone using number
6744 6656
.
+
Similar Companies Nearby
Bess Chua TCM Clinic 貝絲中醫診所
Acupuncture
3.67 km ·
22 Yio Chu Kang Rd
+
Additional Businesses at this Address
87 Circuit Rd, Singapore 370087
Dennis Wee Properties Pte Ltd
Business at this address
Fenghua Co
Business at this address
Fernagold Pte Ltd
Business at this address
Guo traditional Chinese Healthcare and treatment
Business at this address
Happy Export Pte. Ltd.
Grocery stores and supermarkets
JJ Health therapy and Reflexology
Business at this address
See more businesses at this address
+
Businesses in Postal Code 37
Businesses in 37:
1,373
Categories
Shopping:
20%
Restaurants:
15%
Food:
12%
Other:
53%
Price
Inexpensive:
56%
Moderate:
32%
Expensive:
9%
Very Expensive:
2%
Other:
0%
Area Codes
9:
41%
8:
16%
673:
11%
653:
7%
1800:
4%
644:
4%
Other:
16%
Neighborhoods
Central Region:
9%
Downtown Core:
7%
Geylang:
46%
Other:
38%
+
Business Lookup
Coffee
Shopping
Banks
Hotels
Pharmacy
Taxis
Gas
Automotive
Beauty & Spas
Find nearby businesses
+
Write a Review
★
★
★
★
★
Submit your Review