LegalStandard LLP

Contact Information

LegalStandard LLP
1 Raffles Pl, #19-61 One Raffles Place Tower 2, Singapore 048616
Get Directions
Phone: 6535 7422
Phone: 6808 5576
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
LinkedIn Profile: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

LegalStandard LLP was founded in 5/20/11.
Founded: 5/20/11
Industry
Professional Services
Engaged in:
Law Firm
ISIC Codes
6910

Questions & Answers

Q1

How long has LegalStandard LLP been in business?

LegalStandard LLP has been in business for around 15 years.
Q2

What is the phone number for LegalStandard LLP?

The phone number for LegalStandard LLP is 6535 7422.
Q3

Where is LegalStandard LLP located?

LegalStandard LLP is located at 1 Raffles Pl, #19-61 One Raffles Place Tower 2, Singapore 048616.
Q4

What days are LegalStandard LLP open?

LegalStandard LLP is open Mon–Fri 9:30 AM–6 PM; closed Sat–Sun.
Q5

Is there a primary contact for LegalStandard LLP?

You can contact LegalStandard LLP by phone using number 6535 7422.
Q6

What is the web address (URL) for LegalStandard LLP?

The website for LegalStandard LLP is www.legalstandardllp.com.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

1 Raffles Pl, #19-61 One Raffles Place Tower 2, Singapore 048616
+

Businesses in Postal Code 04

Businesses in 04: 19,692
04 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Professional Services:  19%
Shopping:  18%
Financial Services:  12%
Industry:  11%
Restaurants:  10%
Medical:  10%
Other:  19%

Price

Inexpensive:  41%
Moderate:  40%
Expensive:  12%
Very Expensive:  6%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

653:  46%
9:  20%
8:  10%
673:  9%
Other:  15%

Neighborhoods

Downtown Core:  41%
Financial District:  6%
Outram:  5%
Singapore River:  9%
Other:  39%
+

Write a Review