Lily House

Contact Information

Lily House
6001 Beach Rd, Singapore 199589
Get Directions
Phone: 6294 9504
Toll Free: 65
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Lily House was founded in 8/8/81.
Founded: 8/8/81
Industry
Beauty & Spas
Engaged in:
Hair Salon
ISIC Codes
9602

Questions & Answers

Q1

How long has Lily House been in business?

Lily House has been in business for around 45 years.
Q2

What is the phone number for Lily House?

The phone number for Lily House is 6294 9504.
Q3

Where is Lily House located?

Lily House is located at 6001 Beach Rd, Singapore 199589.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Lily House?

You can contact Lily House by phone using number 6294 9504.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

6001 Beach Rd, Singapore 199589
+

Businesses in Postal Code 19

Businesses in 19: 10,206
19 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  25%
Professional Services:  13%
Industry:  13%
Restaurants:  11%
Other:  37%

Price

Inexpensive:  43%
Moderate:  40%
Expensive:  9%
Very Expensive:  8%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

9:  53%
8:  14%
673:  9%
653:  7%
Other:  17%

Neighborhoods

Kallang:  11%
Kampong Glam:  59%
Other:  30%
+

Write a Review