LNM Corporate Solutions Pte Ltd

Contact Information

LNM Corporate Solutions Pte Ltd
62 Ubi Road 1, #04-24, #2 Oxley Bizhub, Singapore 408734
Get Directions
Phone: 6636 3691
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

This business is working in the following industry: Corporate management.
Industry
Professional Services »  Corporate management
Engaged in:
Activities of head offices
ISIC Codes
7010

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for LNM Corporate Solutions Pte Ltd?

The phone number for LNM Corporate Solutions Pte Ltd is 6636 3691.
Q2

Where is LNM Corporate Solutions Pte Ltd located?

LNM Corporate Solutions Pte Ltd is located at 62 Ubi Road 1, #04-24, #2 Oxley Bizhub, Singapore 408734.
Q3

What days are LNM Corporate Solutions Pte Ltd open?

LNM Corporate Solutions Pte Ltd is open Mon–Fri 9 AM–6 PM; closed Sat–Sun.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for LNM Corporate Solutions Pte Ltd?

You can contact LNM Corporate Solutions Pte Ltd by phone using number 6636 3691.
Q5

What is the web address (URL) for LNM Corporate Solutions Pte Ltd?

The website for LNM Corporate Solutions Pte Ltd is www.lnmsolutions.com.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

62 Ubi Road 1, #04-24, #2 Oxley Bizhub, Singapore 408734
+

Businesses in Postal Code 40

Businesses in 40: 6,379
40 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  29%
Industry:  17%
Professional Services:  13%
Other:  42%

Price

Inexpensive:  51%
Moderate:  40%
Expensive:  7%
Very Expensive:  2%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

9:  48%
8:  13%
644:  8%
673:  7%
Other:  24%

Neighborhoods

Central Region:  9%
Geylang:  83%
Other:  8%
+

Write a Review