Long John Silver's

This listing has been marked as closed.

Contact Information

Long John Silver's
154 W Coast Rd, B1-49 West Coast Plaza, Singapore 127371
Get Directions
Historical Phone: 6253 1909
Historical Hours: Show
Facebook Profile: Visit
Google Maps: Visit
Foursquare: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

This business is working in the following industry: Fast food restaurants.
Industry
Restaurants »  Fast food restaurants
Engaged in:
Fast food restaurants
ISIC Codes
5610

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is Long John Silver's located?

Long John Silver's is located at 154 W Coast Rd, B1-49 West Coast Plaza, Singapore 127371.
Q2

What days are Long John Silver's open?

This listing has been marked as closed.
Long John Silver's is open Mon–Sun 9 AM–10 PM.
Q3

What is the web address (URL) for Long John Silver's?

The website for Long John Silver's is www.longjohnsilvers.com.sg.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

154 W Coast Rd, B1-49 West Coast Plaza, Singapore 127371
+

Businesses in Postal Code 12

Businesses in 12: 10,318
12 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  22%
Industry:  13%
Restaurants:  12%
Other:  53%

Price

Inexpensive:  56%
Moderate:  33%
Expensive:  7%
Very Expensive:  4%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

677:  62%
9:  19%
Other:  20%

Neighborhoods

Clementi:  63%
Other:  37%
+

Write a Review