Loo Miow Hwa

Contact Information

Loo Miow Hwa
3027 Ubi Rd 1, Singapore 408720
Get Directions
Phone: 6745 5553
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

This business is working in the following industry: Renovation of buildings.
Industry
Industry »  Renovation of buildings
Engaged in:
Renovation of buildings
ISIC Codes
4100

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Loo Miow Hwa?

The phone number for Loo Miow Hwa is 6745 5553.
Q2

Where is Loo Miow Hwa located?

Loo Miow Hwa is located at 3027 Ubi Rd 1, Singapore 408720.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Loo Miow Hwa?

You can contact Loo Miow Hwa by phone using number 6745 5553.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Additional Businesses at this Address

3027 Ubi Rd 1, Singapore 408720
+

Businesses in Postal Code 40

Businesses in 40: 22,859
40 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  29%
Industry:  17%
Professional Services:  13%
Other:  42%

Price

Inexpensive:  51%
Moderate:  40%
Expensive:  7%
Very Expensive:  2%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

9:  48%
8:  13%
644:  8%
673:  7%
Other:  24%

Neighborhoods

Central Region:  9%
Geylang:  83%
Other:  8%
+

Write a Review